10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 705,000 1.1%
$ 697,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt24096 Adams AVE, Murrieta, CA 92562
Single Family Home
MLS# OC26024899
Listed by Cathy Freeborn of Real Broker

$ 599,900
$ 599,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt662 Via Los Altos #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
Single Family Home
MLS# NP25231503
Listed by Danae Aballi-Mecham of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

$ 590,000 1.5%
$ 599,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,525 SqFt1348 Camelot DR, Corona, CA 92882
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25279192
Listed by Cathy Freeborn of Real Broker

$ 1,150,000 3.8%
$ 1,195,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt24142 Minnetonka LN, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# NP25263493

$ 551,000 0.2%
$ 550,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt20079 Westpoint DR, Riverside, CA 92507
Single Family Home
MLS# NP25233312

$ 2,850,000 1.6%
$ 2,895,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,260 SqFt75809 Via Pisa, Indian Wells, CA 92210
Single Family Home
MLS# 219133638DA
Listed by Toscana Team-Ford,Ginos, ... of Toscana Homes, Inc.

$ 975,000 0.5%
$ 980,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt33 Perennial, Irvine, CA 92603
Condo
MLS# OC25035867
Listed by Seyed Adel of Ashby & Graff

$ 290,000 9.4%
$ 320,000
3 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt1365 Crafton AVE #2065, Mentone, CA 92359
Condo
MLS# CV25138834
Listed by Michael Kihm of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

$ 655,000 1.6%
$ 645,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,219 SqFt33586 Brushy Hollow DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25091193
Listed by LORI MADSEN of Innovate Realty, Inc.

$ 615,000
$ 615,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt9 Crafton CT, Redlands, CA 92374
Single Family Home
MLS# NP25107044

$ 812,500 1.6%
$ 799,999
2 Beds3 Baths1,026 SqFt3222 E 10th ST, Long Beach, CA 90804
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25120458
Listed by Dayna Davenport of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

$ 825,713 0.1%
$ 825,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt23716 Whale Cv, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Condo
MLS# OC25109684
Listed by Kevin Nicholson of Pacificon Realty Inc

$ 1,851,000 2.9%
$ 1,799,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,999 SqFt131 Soaring Eagle, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC25038545
Listed by Hamid Koochak of Compass

$ 789,000
$ 789,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,333 SqFt11945 Pendleton RD, Yucaipa, CA 92399
Single Family Home
MLS# NP24197305
Listed by Danae Aballi of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

$ 700,000 2.1%
$ 715,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,384 SqFt30821 Prairie Sun WAY, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
MLS# SW24213174
Listed by Ryan Steinbuch of Living Nicely Real Estate

$ 1,234,500 4.7%
$ 1,179,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,209 SqFt1314 17th ST #22, Santa Monica, CA 90404
Condo
MLS# PW24181475
Listed by Chris Barker of Yorkshire Realty

$ 820,000 3.8%
$ 789,999
3 Beds1 Bath1,122 SqFt913 South Claudina, Anaheim, CA 92805
Single Family Home
MLS# DW24094746
Listed by Britani Danielson of Centerpointe Real Estate

$ 3,995,000
$ 3,995,000
5 Beds7 Baths6,447 SqFt18 Cresta Del Sol, San Clemente, CA 92673
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24013742
Listed by Michael Mena of Mythos Real Estate

$ 3,050,000 3.2%
$ 3,150,000
6 Beds7 Baths5,202 SqFt30 Via Divertirse, San Clemente, CA 92673
Single Family Home
MLS# NP24036707
Listed by Danae Aballi of eXp Realty of California

$ 525,000 2.6%
$ 539,000
2 Beds2 Baths808 SqFt40 Via Meseta, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
Condo
MLS# DW23221048
Listed by Joe Bereczki of ReMax College Park Realty

$ 1,440,000 0.5%
$ 1,447,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt78 Bower Tree, Irvine, CA 92603
Condo
MLS# NP23130661
Listed by Danae Aballi of eXp Realty of California

$ 2,607,000 9.9%
$ 2,895,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt1640 Hillcrest DR, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Single Family Home
MLS# NP23106690
Listed by Jennifer Carey of bouHAUS Properties

$ 505,000 2.0%
$ 495,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt34948 Shasta ST, Yucaipa, CA 92399
Single Family Home
MLS# NP23068429
Listed by Danae Aballi of eXp Realty of California

$ 1,530,000 1.3%
$ 1,550,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,930 SqFt232 Tuberose, Irvine, CA 92603
Townhouse
MLS# OC23036668
Listed by Monique Vang of First Team Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417